HOME Top Market Reports Railway Management System Market by Solution (Rail Asset Management, Track Monitoring, Revenue Management, Intelligent Signaling System, Route Planning & Scheduling, PTC, CBTC, PIS, Security & Analytics), Service, and Region - Global Forecast to 2023

Railway Management System Market by Solution (Rail Asset Management, Track Monitoring, Revenue Management, Intelligent Signaling System, Route Planning & Scheduling, PTC, CBTC, PIS, Security & Analytics), Service, and Region - Global Forecast to 2023

By: marketsandmarkets.com
Publishing Date: July 2018
Report Code: TC 2357

 

  Speak to Analyst Enquiry Before Buying Webinar
purchase report
download pdf  request for customisation


The railway management system market size was USD 30.00 billion in 2017 and is projected to reach USD 56.18 billion by 2023, at a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 10.2% during the forecast period. The base year considered for the study is 2017 and the forecast period considered is 2018–2023.

Objectives of the Study

  • To define, determine, and forecast the global railway management system by solution, service, and region from 2018 to 2023, and analyze various macro and microeconomic factors that affect the market growth
  • To forecast the size of the market segments with respect to five major regions, namely, North America, Europe, Latin America, Asia Pacific (APAC), and Middle East and Africa (MEA)
  • To provide detailed information regarding the major factors (drivers, restraints, opportunities, and challenges) influencing the growth of the market
  • To analyze each submarket with respect to individual growth trends, prospects, and contributions in the total railway management system market
  • To analyze the market opportunities for stakeholders by identifying the high-growth segments in the market
  • To profile the key market players; provide a comparative analysis based on business overviews, regional presence, product offerings, business strategies, and key financials; and illustrate the competitive landscape of the market
  • To track and analyze competitive developments, such as mergers & acquisitions, product developments, partnerships & collaborations, and research and development (R&D) activities in the market

The research methodology used to estimate and forecast the railway management system market began with capturing data from the key vendor revenues and the market size of the individual segments through secondary sources, industry associations, and trade journals, such as the International Transport forum and the OECD.Stat. The bottom-up procedure was employed to arrive at the overall market size of the market from the individual segments. After arriving at the overall market size, the total market was split into several segments and subsegments, which were then verified through primary research by conducting extensive interviews with key industry personnel, such as Chief Executive Officers (CEOs), Vice Presidents (VPs), directors, and executives. The data triangulation and market breakdown procedures were employed to complete the overall market engineering process and arrive at the exact statistics for all the segments and subsegments.

The breakdown of profiles related to the primary discussion participants is depicted in the figure below:

Railway Management System Market

To know about the assumptions considered for the study, download the pdf brochure

The railway management system market ecosystem includes major players, such as Hitachi (Japan), Bombardier (Canada), Huawei (China), Indra Sistemas (Spain), Atos (France), Toshiba (Japan), Tech Mahindra (India), Nokia (Finland), Ansaldo (Italy), Siemens (Germany), Thales (France), DXC Technology (US), ABB (Switzerland), Amadeus (Spain), Alstom (France), Cisco (US), Optasense (UK), IBM (US), General Electric (US), GAO RFID (Canada), EKE Electronics (Finland), Sierra Wireless (Canada), Eurotech (Italy), Frequentis (Austria), and Trimble (US).

Key Target Audience

  • Rail Operations Management Solution Vendors
  • Transportation Technology Solution Providers
  • Rail Infrastructure Hardware and Device Suppliers
  • Railway Management Support Service Providers
  • Railway Management Companies (Private/Public)
  • National Railway Governing Authorities/Regulators/Bodies
  • Transportation Research Authorities
  • Government Authorities Related to Railway Infrastructure Services
  • Network and System Integrators
  • Independent Software Vendors
  • Value-Added Resellers (VARs) and Distributors

Scope of the Report

The study includes component, solution, service, and regional segments to arrive at the global railway management system size during the forecast period.

By Component

  • Solutions
  • Services

By Solution

  • Rail Operations Management System
  • Rail Traffic Management System
  • Rail Asset Management System
  • Rail Control System
  • Rail Maintenance Management System
  • Rail Communication and Networking System
  • Rail Security
  • Rail Analytics
  • Passenger Information System
  • Freight Information System

By Service

  • Consulting
  • System Integration and Deployment
  • Support and Maintenance

By Region

  • North America
  • Europe
  • APAC
  • MEA
  • Latin America

Available Customizations

With the given market data, MarketsandMarkets offers customizations as per the company’s specific requirements. The following customization options are available for the report:

Geographic Analysis

  • Further breakdown of the solutions and services for countries in APAC market
  • Further breakdown of the solutions and services for countries in the MEA market
  • Further breakdown of the solutions and services for countries in the Latin American market
  • Further breakdown of the solutions and services for countries in the European market
  • Further breakdown of the solutions and services for countries in the North American market

Company Information

  • Detailed analysis and profiling of additional market players

Table of Contents

1 Introduction (Page No. - 17)
    1.1 Objectives of the Study
    1.2 Market Definition
    1.3 Market Scope
    1.4 Years Considered for the Study
    1.5 Currency
    1.6 Stakeholders

2 Research Methodology (Page No. - 21)
    2.1 Research Data
           2.1.1 Breakdown of Primaries
           2.1.2 Key Industry Insights
    2.2 Market Size Estimation
    2.3 Assumptions
    2.4 Limitations

3 Executive Summary (Page No. - 27)

4 Premium Insights (Page No. - 32)
    4.1 Attractive Market Opportunities in the Global Railway Management System Market
    4.2 Market By Type, 2018 vs 2023
    4.3 Market By Solution, 2018 vs 2023
    4.4 Market By Service, 2018 vs 2023
    4.5 Market Market Share Across Regions
    4.6 Market Investment Scenario

5 Market Overview and Industry Trends (Page No. - 35)
    5.1 Introduction
    5.2 Market Dynamics
           5.2.1 Drivers
                    5.2.1.1 High Demographic Growth and Hyper-Urbanization
                    5.2.1.2 Adoption of IoT as Well as Automation Technologies to Enhance Optimization
                    5.2.1.3 Technological Advancements
                    5.2.1.4 Government Initiatives and the PPP Model
                    5.2.1.5 Emerging Trend of Smart Cities
           5.2.2 Restraints
                    5.2.2.1 Operational Inefficiency and Increasing Congestion With Respect to the Existing Railway Infrastructure Capacity
                    5.2.2.2 High Initial Cost of Deployment
           5.2.3 Opportunities
                    5.2.3.1 Increasing Globalization and Need for Advanced Transportation Infrastructure
                    5.2.3.2 Demand for Cloud-Based Services
           5.2.4 Challenges
                    5.2.4.1 Integration of Smart Solutions With Analytics Capabilities
                    5.2.4.2 Integration Complexities Over Legacy Systems and Networks
    5.3 Innovation Spotlight
           5.3.1 IoT in Railways
           5.3.2 Big Data Analytics and Cloud Computing in Railways
           5.3.3 Hyperloop: the Future of Transportation
           5.3.4 Drones for Identifying Railway Infrastructure Issues
           5.3.5 Automatic Warning Systems

6 Railway Management System Market, By Solution (Page No. - 42)
    6.1 Introduction
    6.2 Rail Operations Management System
           6.2.1 Facility Management Solution
           6.2.2 Revenue Management Solution
                    6.2.2.1 Ticketing Revenue Management
                    6.2.2.2 Freight Revenue Management
           6.2.3 Workforce Management Solution
           6.2.4 Rail Automation Management Solution
    6.3 Rail Traffic Management System
           6.3.1 Intelligent Signaling Solution
           6.3.2 Real-Time Train Planning and Route Scheduling/Optimizing Solution
           6.3.3 Centralized Traffic Control Solution
    6.4 Rail Asset Management System
           6.4.1 Train Information Solution
           6.4.2 Track Monitoring Solution
    6.5 Rail Control System
           6.5.1 Positive Train Control Solution
           6.5.2 Communication-Based Train Control Solution
           6.5.3 Integrated Control Solution
    6.6 Rail Maintenance Management System
    6.7 Rail Communication and Networking System
           6.7.1 Ground-To-Train Communication Solution
           6.7.2 Train-To-Train Communication Solution
    6.8 Rail Security
    6.9 Rail Analytics
    6.10 Passenger Information System
    6.11 Freight Information System

7 Market By Service (Page No. - 64)
    7.1 Introduction
    7.2 Consulting
    7.3 System Integration and Deployment
    7.4 Support and Maintenance

8 Railway Management System Market, By Region (Page No. - 69)
    8.1 Introduction
    8.2 North America
           8.2.1 United States
           8.2.2 Canada
    8.3 Europe
           8.3.1 United Kingdom
           8.3.2 Germany
           8.3.3 France
           8.3.4 Rest of Europe
    8.4 Asia Pacific
           8.4.1 Australia and New Zealand
           8.4.2 China
           8.4.3 Japan
           8.4.4 India
           8.4.5 Rest of Asia Pacific
    8.5 Middle East and Africa
           8.5.1 Nigeria
           8.5.2 United Arab Emirates
           8.5.3 Qatar
           8.5.4 South Africa
           8.5.5 Rest of Middle East and Africa
    8.6 Latin America
           8.6.1 Brazil
           8.6.2 Mexico
           8.6.3 Rest of Latin America

9 Competitive Landscape (Page No. - 97)
    9.1 Overview
    9.2 Market Ranking Analysis for the Railway Management System Market
    9.3 Competitive Scenario
           9.3.1 New Service/Product Launches
           9.3.2 Business Expansions
           9.3.3 Mergers and Acquisitions
           9.3.4 Agreements, Collaboration, and Partnerships
           9.3.5 Contracts

10 Company Profiles (Page No. - 103)
(Business Overview, Solutions and Services Offered, Recent Developments, SWOT Analysis, and MnM View)*
     10.1 Alstom
     10.2 Cisco
     10.3 General Electric
     10.4 ABB
     10.5 IBM
     10.6 Hitachi
     10.7 Bombardier
     10.8 Huawei
     10.9 Indra Sistemas
     10.10 Siemens
     10.11 Ansaldo
     10.12 ATOS
     10.13 Toshiba
     10.14 Tech Mahindra
     10.15 Nokia Networks
     10.16 Thales Group
     10.17 DXC Technology
     10.18 Eke-Electronics
     10.19 Sierra Wireless
     10.20 Eurotech
     10.21 Key Innovators
             10.21.1 Frequentis
             10.21.2 Trimble
             10.21.3 Amadeus
             10.21.4 GAO RFID
             10.21.5 Optasense

*Details on Business Overview, Solutions and Services Offered, Recent Developments, SWOT Analysis, and MnM View Might Not Be Captured in Case of Unlisted Companies.

11 Appendix (Page No. - 161)
     11.1 Previous Developments
     11.2 Discussion Guide
     11.3 Knowledge Store: Marketsandmarkets’ Subscription Portal
     11.4 Introducing RT: Real-Time Market Intelligence
     11.5 Available Customizations
     11.6 Related Reports
     11.7 Author Details


List of Tables (89 Tables)

Table 1 United States Dollar Exchange Rate, 2015–2017
Table 2 Railway Management System Market Size, By Solution, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 3 Solutions: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 4 Rail Operations Management System: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 5 Rail Operations Management System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 6 Facility Management Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 7 Revenue Management Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 8 Workforce Management Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 9 Rail Automation Management Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 10 Rail Traffic Management System: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 11 Rail Traffic Management System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 12 Intelligent Signaling Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 13 Real-Time Train Planning and Route Scheduling/Optimizing Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 14 Centralized Traffic Control Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 15 Rail Asset Management System: Railway Management System Market Size, By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 16 Rail Asset Management System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 17 Train Information Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 18 Track Monitoring Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 19 Rail Control System: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 20 Rail Control System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 21 Positive Train Control Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 22 Communication-Based Train Control Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 23 Integrated Control Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 24 Rail Maintenance Management System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 25 Rail Communication and Networking System: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 26 Rail Communication and Networking System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 27 Ground-To-Train Communication Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 28 Train-To-Train Communication Solution Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 29 Rail Security: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 30 Rail Analytics: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 31 Passenger Information System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 32 Freight Information System: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 33 Market Size By Service, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 34 Services: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 35 Consulting: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 36 System Integration and Deployment: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 37 Support and Maintenance: Market Size By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 38 Railway Management System Market Size, By Region, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 39 North America: Market Size By Country, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 40 North America: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 41 North America: Market Size By Solution, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 42 North America: Market Size By Rail Operations Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 43 North America: Market Size By Rail Traffic Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 44 North America: Market Size By Rail Asset Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 45 North America: Market Size By Rail Control System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 46 North America: Market Size By Rail Communication and Networking System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 47 North America: Market Size By Service, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 48 Europe: Railway Management System Market Size, By Country, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 49 Europe: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 50 Europe: Market Size By Solution, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 51 Europe: Market Size By Rail Operations Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 52 Europe: Market Size By Rail Traffic Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 53 Europe: Market Size By Rail Asset Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 54 Europe: Market Size By Rail Control System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 55 Europe: Market Size By Rail Communication and Networking System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 56 Europe: Market Size By Service, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 57 Railway Management System Market Size, By Country, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 58 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 59 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Solution, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 60 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Rail Operations Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 61 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Rail Traffic Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 62 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Rail Asset Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 63 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Rail Control System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 64 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Rail Communication and Networking System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 65 Asia Pacific: Market Size By Service, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 66 Middle East and Africa: Railway Management System Market Size, By Country, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 67 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 68 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Solution, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 69 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Rail Operations Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 70 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Rail Traffic Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 71 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Rail Asset Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 72 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Rail Control System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 73 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Rail Communication and Networking System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 74 Middle East and Africa: Market Size By Service, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 75 Latin America: Railway Management System Market Size, By Country, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 76 Latin America: Market Size By Type, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 77 Latin America: Market Size By Solution, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 78 Latin America: Market Size By Rail Operations Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 79 Latin America: Market Size By Rail Traffic Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 80 Latin America: Market Size By Rail Asset Management System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 81 Latin America: Market Size By Rail Control System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 82 Latin America: Market Size By Rail Communication and Networking System, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 83 Latin America: Market Size By Service, 2016–2023 (USD Million)
Table 84 Market Ranking, 2018
Table 85 New Service/Product Launches, 2016–2018
Table 86 Business Expansions, 2016–2018
Table 87 Mergers and Acquisitions, 2016—2017
Table 88 Agreements, Collaborations, and Partnerships, 2017–2018
Table 89 Contracts, 2018


List of Figures (50 Figures)

Figure 1 Global Railway Management System Market Segmentation
Figure 2 Regional Scope
Figure 3 Global Market Research Design
Figure 4 Research Methodology
Figure 5 Breakdown of Primary Interviews: By Company, Designation, and Region
Figure 6 Data Triangulation
Figure 7 Market Size Estimation Methodology: Bottom-Up Approach
Figure 8 Market Size Estimation Methodology: Top-Down Approach
Figure 9 Railway Management System Evolution
Figure 10 Market Size, 2016–2023
Figure 11 Railway Management System Market Analysis
Figure 12 Fastest Growing Segments in the Market, 2018–2023
Figure 13 Market Regional Analysis, 2018
Figure 14 High Demographic Growth and Hyper-Urbanization are Expected to Drive the Railway Management System Market Growth During the Forecast Period
Figure 15 Solutions Segment is Expected to Hold the Larger Market Share During the Forecast Period
Figure 16 Rail Traffic Management System is Expected to Hold the Largest Market Share During the Forecast Period
Figure 17 System Integration and Deployment Services Segment is Expected to Hold the Largest Market Share During the Forecast Period
Figure 18 Europe is Estimated to Hold the Largest Market Share in 2018
Figure 19 Asia Pacific is Expected to Be the Best Market for Investments During the Forecast Period
Figure 20 Railway Management System Market: Drivers, Restraints, Opportunities, and Challenges
Figure 21 Rail Traffic Management System Segment is Expected to Hold the Largest Market Share During the Forecast Period
Figure 22 System Integration and Deployment Services Segment is Expected to Grow at the Highest CAGR During the Forecast Period
Figure 23 Asia Pacific is Expected to Grow at the Highest CAGR During the Forecast Period
Figure 24 Asia Pacific: A Hotspot in the Railway Management System Market During the Forecast Period
Figure 25 Europe: Market Snapshot
Figure 26 Asia Pacific: Market Snapshot
Figure 27 Key Developments By the Leading Players in the Railway Management System Market During 2016–2018
Figure 28 Market Evaluation Framework
Figure 29 Alstom: Company Snapshot
Figure 30 Cisco: Company Snapshot
Figure 31 General Electric: Company Snapshot
Figure 32 ABB: Company Snapshot
Figure 33 IBM: Company Snapshot
Figure 34 Hitachi: Company Snapshot
Figure 35 Bombardier: Company Snapshot
Figure 36 Huawei: Company Snapshot
Figure 37 Indra Sistemas: Company Snapshot
Figure 38 Siemens: Company Snapshot
Figure 39 Ansaldo: Company Snapshot
Figure 40 ATOS: Company Snapshot
Figure 41 Toshiba: Company Snapshot
Figure 42 Tech Mahindra: Company Snapshot
Figure 43 Nokia Networks: Company Snapshot
Figure 44 Thales Group: Company Snapshot
Figure 45 DXC Technology: Company Snapshot
Figure 46 Sierra Wireless: Company Snapshot
Figure 47 Eurotech: Company Snapshot
Figure 48 Frequentis: Company Snapshot
Figure 49 Trimble: Company Snapshot
Figure 50 Amadeus: Company Snapshot

The railway management system market is expected to grow from USD 34.50 billion in 2018 to USD 56.18 billion by 2023, at a compound annual growth rate (CAGR) of 10.2% during the forecast period. High demographic growth, hyper-urbanization, adoption of IoT as well as automation technologies to enhance optimization, government initiatives and the PPP model, technological advancements, and emerging trend of smart cities. are expected to be the major factors driving the growth of the market.

The scope of this report covers the railway management system market analysis by solution, service, and region. A railway management system combines solutions and associated services for improving the speed, safety, and reliability of rail services, leading to the smarter utilization of railway infrastructure. Railway management systems leverage a combination and integration of technology, planning, and greater intelligence to harness the power of data to meet the consumers’ demand for better services and safer travel, and help rail management authorities manage routes, schedules, and capacity on a real-time basis.

Among solutions, the rail traffic management system segment is expected to hold the largest market share. Rail traffic management systems allow centralized supervision and traffic control of the entire rail network. The entire rail operations can be regularized from a central control system. This central administration system uses real-time data over high-speed communication links across trains and rail infrastructures to automate the traffic. Rail traffic management involves signaling, traffic control, routing, and train scheduling.

Among services, the system integration and deployment segment is expected to have the largest market share. System integration and deployment services help identify the need for adaptation or upgradation to support the smart railways software in the existing infrastructures and avoid the restriction of such software. These services help reduce deployment time, save time and costs, enable efficient working, and minimize deployment-related disruptions.

Railway Management System Market

As per the geographic analysis, APAC is expected to hold the largest market share during the forecast period. This is due to the increase in the adoption of new technologies and high investments for digital transformation. The increasing GDP of the APAC countries is also expected to contribute to the market growth. Most of the potential economies in this region include Australia, Singapore, China, Korea, Hong Kong, and India, which are said to be rapidly investing in technological transformation.

The major factor that is expected to restrain the growth of the railway management system market is the operational inefficiency and increasing congestion with respect to the existing railway infrastructure capacity and high initial cost of deployment. The major vendors covered in the market report include Hitachi (Japan), Bombardier (Canada), Huawei (China), Indra Sistemas (Spain), Atos (France), Toshiba (Japan), Tech Mahindra (India), Nokia (Finland), Ansaldo (Italy), Siemens (Germany), Thales (France), DXC Technology (US), ABB (Switzerland), Amadeus (Spain), Alstom (France), Cisco (US), Optasense (UK), IBM (US), General Electric (US), GAO RFID (Canada), EKE Electronics (Finland), Sierra Wireless (Canada), Eurotech (Italy), Frequentis (Austria), and Trimble (US).

To speak to our analyst for a discussion on the above findings, click Speak to Analyst

Custom Market Research Services

We will customize the research for you, in case the report listed above does not meet with your exact requirements. Our custom research will comprehensively cover the business information you require to help you arrive at strategic and profitable business decisions.

Please visit https://www.marketsandmarkets.com/knowledge-process-outsourcing-services.asp to specify your custom Research Requirement

Connect With Us

Follow us on LinkedIn  Follow us on Facebook   Follow us on Twitter 
Live Chat Support


US : 1-888-600-6441
UK : 44-800-368-9399

Search reports



Access reports on all high
growth Digitalization and Internet of Things (IoT) Markets on KnowledgeStore
Request Demo